Werdenberger Cup

2018  300 Meter
 
1. Hans Nüesch, SV Sennwald
2. Jasmin Schlegel, SV Wartau                               3. Fredi Wüst, SV Sennwald
 
2018  Pistole
 
1. Jürg Davatz, PS Liechtenstein
           2. Brigitta Sieber, PS Sennwald                     3. Lasko Von Loesch, PS Liechtenstein
 
2017 300 Meter
 
1. Gregory Kaiser, SV Sennwald
2. Simon Rothenberger, SG Buchs-Räfis                        3. Martin Pfiffner, SV Wartau
 
 
 
2017  Pistole
 
1.Jürg Davatz, PS Liechtenstein
2. Gerry Kammerer, PS Sennwald                                         3. Hans Müller, PS Buchs
 
 
 
2016 300 Meter
 
1. Hansruedi Zimmermann, SG Buchs - Räfis
2. Fritz Freuker, SV Wartau                            3. Simon Rothenberger, SG Buchs - Räfis
2016 Pistole
 
1. Jürg Davatz, PS Liechtenstein
            2. René Dutler, PS Buchs                                                     3. Annemarie Schlegel, PS Buchs
 
2015 300 Meter
 
1. Johnny Krässig, SG Buchs-Räfis
2. Simon Eggenberger, Tell Gams                             3. Martin Pfiffner, SV Wartau
 
 
2015  Pistole
 
1. Hans Stucki, PS Liechtenstein
2. Georg Eggenberger, PS Buchs                3. Christoph Winter, PS Liechtenstein
 
 
2014  300 Meter
 
1. Hansruedi Zimmermann, SG Buchs-Räfis
2. Hans Nüesch, SV Sennwald                                               3. Martin Pfiffner, SV Wartau
 
 
 
2014 Pistole
 
1. Jürg A. Davatz, PS Liechtenstein
2. Heinrich Rhyner, PS Buchs                                                  3. Hans Stucki, PS Liechtenstein
 
 
 
 
2013 300 Meter
 
1. Hansjakob Gabathuler, SV Wartau
2. Jasmin Schlegel, SV Wartau                                                 3. Florian Vetsch, SV Sennwald
 
2013 Pistole
1. Jürg Davatz, PS Liechtenstein
3. Mario Künzler, PS Buchs                                                              2. Heini Rhyner, PS Buchs
2012  300 Meter
1.  Marco Schwarz, SV Wartau
2.  Simon Eggenberger, SG Tell Gams                                    3.  Roger Lenherr, SG Tell Gams
2012   Pistole
1. Jürg Davatz, PS Liechtenstein
2. Jakob Schlegel, PS Buchs                                                                3. Josef Mattle, PS Buchs
2011   300 Meter
1. Gantenbein Hansjakob, SV Grabs
2. Gantenbein Andrea, SG Buchs - Räfis                                        3. Fuchs Heini, SV Sennwald
2011   Pistole
1. Davatz Nina, PS Liechtenstein
2. Rhyner Heini, PS Buchs                                                          3. Maurer Stefan, PS Wartau
2010   300 Meter
1. Kaufmann Hans, SV Grabs
 3. Lenherr Roger, SG Tell Gams                                                   2. Freuler Fritz, SV Wartau
2010   Pistole
1. Müller Hans, PS Buchs
2. Davatz Jürg, PS Liechtenstein                  3. Eggenberger Georg, PS Buchs
2009   300 Meter
1. Kaufmann Hans, SV Grabs
2. Schlegel Markus, SV Wartau                  3. Nef Armin, SV Wartau
2009   Pistole
1. Eggenberger Georg, PS Buchs
2. Schlegel Jakob, PS Buchs                   3. Rattazzi Antonio, PS Buchs
2008   300 Meter
1. Heimberg Thomas, SV Sevelen-Rans
2. Schneider Roger, SV Sennwald             3. Vögeli Ursula, SG Buchs - Räfis
2008   Pistole
1. Schlegel Jakob, PS Buchs
3. Stucki Hans, PS Liechtenstein                          2. Rüdisühli Ernst, PS Sennwald
2007   300 Meter
1. Sonderegger Alfred, SG Tell Gams
2. Eggenberger Simon, SG Tell Gams                  3. Hassler Marco, SG Buchs - Räfis
2006   300 Meter
1. Willi Stefan, SG Buchs - Räfis
2. Heimberg Thomas, SV Sevelen-Rans       3. Rohner Marcel, MSV Werdenberg
2006   Pistole
1. Müller Hans, PS Buchs
2. Eggenberger Georg, PS Buchs                3. Steiner Christian, PS Liechtenstein
2005   Pistole
1. Mattle Josef, PS Buchs
2. Galbier Fritz, PS Wartau                                   3. Rissi Patrik, PS Wartau
2004   300 Meter
1. Eggenberger Simon, SG Tell Gams
2. Schnider Marina, SG Buchs - Räfis                              3. Kaufmann Hans, SV Grabs

 

 Bearbeitung: 06.10.2018